Soccer Schedules

You can find a full copy of schedules, standings and much more by logging into the MySam system Once you are logged in to your own personal members page you can check out standings, schedules, email your team, register your team or yourself, see when your membership expires and so much more! Just one more benefit of being a member at Corvallis Sports Park!

Reschedule Times

E-mail csp@corvallissportspark.com for a current list of available reschedule times

This Weeks Games

DayDateTime
Mon27-Oct5:40PMMRGD27Party Sharksvs.It’s Raining Men
Mon27-Oct6:30PMMRSV26Honey Badgersvs.OBDL Crown Royals
Mon27-Oct7:20PMMIWH15OBFvs.No Name UTD
Mon27-Oct8:10PMMC16SWAT the Returnvs.Bruno
Mon27-Oct9:00PMMC17Matt Rushmorevs.Razor Edge
Mon27-Oct9:50PMMC18Shake and Bakevs.Illuminati
Tue28-Oct5:40PMWR25HT – Thornsvs.See Jane Run
Tue28-Oct6:30PMWR26Gazellesvs.Razzle Demons
Tue28-Oct7:20PMWR24The Mummiesvs.Girls on Field
Tue28-Oct8:10PMWR27Intentionally Left Blankvs.Scraps
Tue28-Oct9:00PMMA14Scrilla Villavs.Beast United
Tue28-Oct9:50PMMA13Ogrenautsvs.The Bier Guys
Wed29-Oct5:40PMMIBK18West Bromwich Albionvs.Bonaza FC
Wed29-Oct6:30PMMIWH16Bundesfanvs.Fusion FC
Wed29-Oct7:20PMMIBK19Dos Cervezas Minimasvs.Deportivo Mexico
Wed29-Oct8:10PMMIWH17R.O.K.vs.Samurai FC
Wed29-Oct9:00PMMA15Beast Unitedvs.CFC Corvallis
Wed29-Oct9:50PMMIBK20Fanny Packerzvs.Matt Bragging Rights
Thu30-Oct5:40PMMRSV27EECS Grad Nerdsvs.CFC Too
Thu30-Oct6:30PMMRSV28Tin Cansvs.Run Around Like a Fission Fragment
Thu30-Oct7:20PMMRSV29Pacemakersvs.Corvallis Pain Management
Thu30-Oct8:10PMMRGD28Blue Man Groupvs.Orange Crush
Thu30-Oct9:00PMMRGD29WSE FCvs.FUPA’s
Thu30-Oct9:50PMMRGD30CB Unitedvs.Lil Kickers
Fri31-Oct5:40PMCIPU16Cudo’s Crewvs.Balls to the Wall
Fri31-Oct7:20PMCA15CFC Coedvs.The Way we Get By
Fri31-Oct9:00PMCIGR18Oregon Westvs.Koboyashi Maru
Fri31-Oct9:50PMCIGR19Titansvs.Meaningful Touch
Sat1-Nov5:20PMCRGY28Tuffy Soakersvs.Sabotage
Sat1-Nov6:10PMCRGY29The Bad Touchvs.Paedomorphosis
Sat1-Nov7:00PMCRPLT23Goal Patrolvs.The Jackalopes
Sat1-Nov7:50PMCRPLT24Deportivo Mexico Bvs.Metallica
Sat1-Nov8:40PMCRPLT25Conceptvs.Goonie Birds
Sat1-Nov10:20PMCRGY31Winded Predatorsvs.HT – Real Madrid
Sun2-Nov10:10AMCRPLT14Deportivo Mexico Bvs.Goal Patrol
Sun2-Nov11:00AMWR28Girls on Fieldvs.Toaster Club
Sun2-Nov11:50AMMRSV30Pineapple Expressvs.Got Heem FC
Sun2-Nov12:40PMMIWH19OBFvs.Bundesfan
Sun2-Nov1:30PMMRGD31Blue Man Groupvs.Lil Kickers
Sun2-Nov2:20PMCIPU18Justice Leaguevs.Spartans
Sun2-Nov3:10PMCIGR20Phat Penguinsvs.Red Buls
Sun2-Nov4:00PMCRPLT26Noxious Lolliesvs.Balls and Chains
Sun2-Nov4:50PMCRGY32Winded Predatorsvs.Masmac & Co.
Sun2-Nov5:40PMMRSV31Honey Badgersvs.EECS Grad Nerds
Sun2-Nov6:30PMMO5005Over 50’svsOver 50’s
Sun2-Nov7:20PMDB02DodgeballDodgeball
Sun2-Nov8:40PMMIBK29Matt Bragging Rightsvs.Master Cylinder
Sun2-Nov9:30PMMIWH18R.O.K.vs.No Name UTD
Mon3-Nov5:40PMMRGD32HT – Liverpoolvs.CB United
Mon3-Nov6:30PMMC19Matt Rushmorevs.SWAT the Return
Mon3-Nov7:20PMMC20Shake and Bakevs.Razor Edge
Mon3-Nov8:10PMMC21Illuminativs.Bruno
Mon3-Nov9:00PMMRSV32Got Heem FCvs.Run Around Like a Fission Fragment
Mon3-Nov9:50PMMIBK21Sangre Aztecavs.Bonaza FC